(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Randen L. Landrum, Chambersburg, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after an auto accident occurred on March 27 at 8:19 p.m. on N. Grant Street.
Location
16 N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202103002