(1) COUNT CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Tylor D. Lamance, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after an incident occurred on February 27 at 10:23 a.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202601760
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.