(1) COUNT CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Tylor D. Lamance, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after an incident occurred on January 7 at 4:33 p.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202600184
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.