(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Tylor D. Lamance, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a vehicle was damaged on August 6 at 7:58 p.m. on W. Fourth Street.
Location
W. Fourth Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202008542