(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kreg D. Kosmoski, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after a traffic accident occurred on October 20 at 6:56 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
425 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910724