(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Stephanie N.A. King, Waynesboro, has been charged with possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on August 13 at 5:42 p.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
230 W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201908458
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.