(1) count Simple Assault
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Johnathon M. Kerins, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on August 7 at 2:18 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202207268