(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tiffany M. Kelley, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a domestic occurred on July 14 at 9:17 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202106851