(2) COUNTS DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL AND/OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Shannon L. Kellerman, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with her on February 27 at 8:26 p.m. on Lincoln Avenue.
Location
Lincoln Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202601781