(1) count Disorderly Conduct
(1) count Scattering Rubbish
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Brandon J. Kashansky, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of disorderly conduct and scattering rubbish after a domestic occurred on May 13 at 10:28 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 14, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005370