(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kodi L. Justus, Raleigh, North Carolina, has been charged with one count of terroristic threats after an incident was reported to police on April 28 at 10:59 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202203934