(1) Count of Intimidation of Witnesses or Victims
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Justus, Kodi Lee on Wednesday July 6th, 2022.
A warrant has been issued for Kodi Lee Justus, 22, of Raleigh, NC, who has been charged with one count of Intimidation of a Witness/Victim after a report was made with WPD on June 27, 2022.
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2022