Jasmine V. Johns, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after an incident occurred on May 18 at 10:20 a.m. on S. Church Street.
Location
S. Church Street Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 18, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005541
Created Jun 19th, 2020
Waynesboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.