(1) count Simple Assault
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Malkum M.A.S. Jennings, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on November 27 at 5:07 p.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202012268