Karrie R. Holtz, Waynesboro, has been charged with criminal mischief after tires on several vehicles were punctured on Hawbaker Avenue on May 20 at 10:22 a.m.
Location
Hawbaker Avenue Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 28, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005634
Created Jun 22nd, 2020
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Waynesboro Police Department.