(1) Count Indecent Exposure
(1) count open lewdness
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Thomas H. Holden, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of indecent exposure, open lewdness and disorderly conduct after an incident occurred on August 3 at 5:23 p.m. on Memorial Park Drive.
Location
220 Memorial Park Drive
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2021
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202107431
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.