(1) Count Indecent Exposure
(1) count open lewdness
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Thomas H. Holden, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of indecent exposure, open lewdness and disorderly conduct after an incident was reported to police on August 22 at 8:32 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
708 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202108048