(1) Count Burglary
(1) count Criminal Trespass
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Thomas H. Holden, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of burglary and criminal trespass after an incident occurred on August 30 at 10:15 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2021
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD-202108324