(1) Count of Access Device Issued to Another Who Did Not Auth Use
(1) Count of Identity Theft
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Hildebrand, Kelly Michelle on Friday January 14th, 2022.
A warrant has been issued for Kelly Michelle Hildebrand, Waynesboro, who has been charged with one count each of Access Device Issued to Another Who Did Not Authorized Use and Count of Identity Theft after a report was filed on August 9 around 09:55 a.m on N. Potomac Street.
Location
N. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.