(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kristopher B. Heffentrager, Jr., Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of disorderly conduct after a fight occurred on May 18 at 11:36 a.m. on Fairview Avenue.
Location
100 Block Fairview Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 18, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
WPD 202104952
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.