(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dean E. Hartman, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after a traffic stop was conduced on November 1 at 5:41 p.m. at W. Sixth Street & Scott Avenue.
Location
W. Sixth Street
Scott Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201911158