(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Michael A. Green, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after drug activity was reported to police on June 28 at 3:25 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202007086