(1) count Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle/Property
Age
78 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Donna K. Gladhill, Waynesboro, has been charged with accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property after a hit and run occurred on August 21 at 6:51 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
800 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
WPD-202108017