(1) COUNT HARASSMENT
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Johnee E. Garner, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of harassment after an incident occurred on January 12 at 12:07 p.m on Mt. Airy Avenue.
Location
Mt. Airy Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202600342