(2) Counts Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Malerie R. Gamewell, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on May 1 at 9:59 p.m. on Elder Avenue.
Location
203 Elder Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 4, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202004959