(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count Harassment
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Elonda D. Fluellyn, no fixed address, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass and harassment after a domestic occurred on August 21 at 6:50 a.m. on S. Broad Street.
Location
S. Broad Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202107999
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.