(4) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Priscilla E. Eyler, Waynesboro, has been charged with four counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after an auto accident occurred on April 26 at 7:12 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
400 Block E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202104195