(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Cathy M. Earhart, Greencastle, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a search warrant was executed on March 10 at 10:03 p.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002980