(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Donna L. Dreyer, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on June 17 at 9:21 p.m. on W. Fifth Street.
Location
W. Fifth Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202006685
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.