(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Gregory W. Crider, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police received a report of an intoxicated subject on October 6 at 6:29 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
300 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910294