(1) count Aggravated Assault
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Zacharia A. Clark Bowman, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of aggravated assault after an incident occurred on December 29 at 8:58 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2022
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
WPD-202211968