(1) Count Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Priscilla D. Casias, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count of possession of a controlled substance after police received a report of a domestic on July 5 at 6:33 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
57 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2018
Reference ID
WPD-201806954
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.