(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Nadine L. Campbell, Fayetteville, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a search warrant was executed on March 10 at 10:03 p.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002981
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.