(1) count Harassment
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Heath D. Butts, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of harassment after an incident occurred on September 13 at 2:02 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202108770
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.