(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Lindsey A. Bream, Hanover, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia during an investigation on November 11 at 12:19 p.m. on Tritle Avenue.
Location
21 Tritle Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201911503