(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Reginald Bishop, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after drug activity was reported to police on June 28 at 3:25 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2020
Reference ID
WPD 202007086