(1) COUNT UNLAWFUL DISSEMINATION OF INTIMATE IMAGE
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Timothy C. Bickham, Jr., no fixed address, has been charged with one count of unlawful dissemination of intimate image after an incident was reported to police on February 6 at 1:00 p.m. on E. North Street.
Location
E. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202601139