(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Isaiah E. Baker, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a glass door was damaged on November 7 at 11:18 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202110635