(1) COUNT CRIMINAL TRESPASS
(1) COUNT DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Cynthia K. Baker, no fixed address, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass and disorderly conduct after an incident occurred on February 16 at 4:29 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202601451