(2) counts Criminal Mischief
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Caleb S. Allison, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of criminal mischief after a vehicle was damaged on December 10 at 6:26 p.m. on Hamilton Avenue.
Location
Hamilton Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 29, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202111633