DUI
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Daquan Lee is wanted for DUI. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
Nelson St / N Sixth St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.