POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Jonathan Hilliard is wanted on a Bench Warrant for failing to appear in court on a charge for Possession of drug paraphernalia. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
900 block Wayne Ave
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Oct 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2024-14260
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.