Retail Theft
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
223 lbs
Zavian L. Eyiuche is wanted for Retail Theft after he filled his gas tank and then left without paying for the gas. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersbrug Police Dept. or eave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
1392 S Main St
Rutters
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Jul 22, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000265-2022
Reference ID
2022-08140
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.