Retail Theft
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Ciuciu failed to appear for her court hearing for Retail Theft and now has a warrant out for her arrest. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
840 Wayne Ave
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Apr 8, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2023-13305(b)
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.