CORRUPTION OF MINORS
TATTOOING A MINOR
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Sergio Andre Cannata is wanted for Corruption of Minors and Tattooing a minor. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
100 block of Kennedy St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026-04518
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.