THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
176 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Chambersburg Police Department arrested Nash-Vicet, Joshua Felix on Monday June 1st, 2026.
Joshua Nash-Vicet is wanted for Theft by unlawful taking after stealing a package from the front porch of a home on W Loudon St. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
W loudon St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.