DUI
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Chambersburg Police Department arrested Figueroa-Beltre, Raynelis on Sunday August 9th, 2026.
Raynelis Figueroa-Beltre is wanted for DUI. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime watch.
Location
W liberty St/ Water St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.