CRIMINAL TRESPASS
RETAIL THEFT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Chambersburg Police Department arrested Courtney, Starlet Denise on Thursday January 13th, 2026.
Starlet Courtney is wanted for Trespassing as well as Retail theft. Courtney was on Sheetz property after having been previously banned and did steal multiple drinks while there. Anyone with information on Courtney's location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
1 Monticello Ct
Sheetz
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.