RETAIL THEFT - FELONY
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Chambersburg Police Department arrested Campbell, Nadine Lee on Monday March 9th, 2026.
Nadine Campbell is wanted for felony Retail Theft. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
925 Norland Ave
Giant
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting