To follow Chambersburg Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Chambersburg Police Department.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On 06/13/26, the Chambersburg Police Department arrested Nabree Barnes for Retail Theft at Target located at 913 Norland Ave.
Location
913 Norland AveChambersburg, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Judge
MDJ Manns
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing